Venue Schedule

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Christmas in Oldenburg

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Weberding Family (Wood Carvings)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: General Apprenticeship Program

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Miami Bead Artist)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Christmas in Oldenburg

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Miami Bead Artist)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Weberding Family (Wood Carvings)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Miami Bead Artist)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Weberding Family (Wood Carvings)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Miami Bead Artist)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Weberding Family (Wood Carvings)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

 

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Christmas in Oldenburg

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: General Apprenticeship Program

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Miami Bead Artist)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Weberding Family (Wood Carvings)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: General Apprenticeship Program

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Miami Bead Artist)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Weberding Family (Wood Carvings)

 

July 15th - August 15th, 2018: Bill Day, Keith Ruble, and Glen Summers (Bowl Hewing)

August 16th - October 31st, 2018: Greg Adams (Willow Furniture Maker)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Marie Webster (Quilter and Pattern Maker)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Bruce Hovis (Basket Maker)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Portia Sperry (Abigail Doll Inventor)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Miami Bead Artist)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Weberding Family (Wood Carvings)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Christmas in Oldenburg

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Miami Bead Artist)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Weberding Family (Wood Carvings)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

July 15th - August 15th, 2018: Marie Webster (Quilter and Pattern Maker)

August 16th - October 31st, 2018: Bruce Hovis (Basket Maker)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Portia Sperry (Abigail Doll Inventor)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Bill Day, Keith Ruble, and Glen Summers (Bowl Hewing)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Greg Adams (Willow Furniture Maker)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Miami Bead Artist)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Weberding Family (Wood Carvings)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Christmas in Oldenburg

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Christmas in Oldenburg

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Bill Root's Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

July 1st - August 30th, 2018: Weberding Family (Wood Carvings)

September 1st - October 31st, 2018: General Apprenticeship Program

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Miami Bead Artist)

July 15th - August 15th, 2018: Greg Adams (Willow Furniture Maker)

August 16th - October 31st, 2018: Marie Webster (Quilter and Pattern Maker)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Bruce Hovis (Basket Maker)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Portia Sperry (Abigail Doll Inventor)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Bill Day, Keith Ruble, and Glen Summers (Bowl Hewing)

July 15th - August 15th, 2018: Bruce Hovis (Basket Maker)

August 16th - October 31st, 2018: Portia Sperry (Abigail Doll Inventor)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Bill Day, Keith Ruble, and Glen Summers (Bowl Hewing)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Greg Adams (Willow Furniture Maker)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Marie Webster (Quilter and Pattern Maker)

July 15th - August 15th, 2018: Portia Sperry (Abigail Doll Inventor)

August 16th - October 31st, 2018: Bill Day, Keith Ruble, and Glen Summers (Bowl Hewing)

November 1st - January 15th, 2019: Greg Adams (Willow Furniture Maker)

January 16th - March 30th, 2019: Marie Webster (Quilter and Pattern Maker)

April 1st - June 15th, 2019: Bruce Hovis (Basket Maker)