Venue Schedule

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: General Apprenticeship Program

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: General Apprenticeship Program

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Christmas in Oldenburg

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: General Apprenticeship Program

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Christmas in Oldenburg

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Christmas in Oldenburg

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

 

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: General Apprenticeship Program

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: General Apprenticeship Program

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artis)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Christmas in Oldenburg

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: General Apprenticeship Program

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

 

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

 

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: General Apprenticeship Program

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Christmas in Oldenburg

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: General Apprenticeship Program

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Christmas in Oldenburg

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: General Apprenticeship Program

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Larry Haycraft (Net Maker)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Tony Artis (Drum Maker)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Katrina Mitten (Bead Artist)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Scott Shoemaker (Ribbonwork)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: General Apprenticeship Program

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Christmas in Oldenburg

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Christmas in Oldenburg

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Christmas in Oldenburg

July 15th – September 21st, 2019: Apprenticeship: Debra Bolaños (Mexican Folklore Dance)

September 22nd – November 30th, 2019: Apprenticeship: Danny Cain (Net Maker)

December 1st – February 1st, 2020: Bill Root’s Miniature House (Aging and Memory)

February 2nd – April 11th, 2020: Christmas in Oldenburg

April 12th – June 13th, 2020: Apprenticeship: Jason Nickel (Blacksmithing)